Schedule of the First Shanghai Municipal Sports Games of Qingpu District Basketball Qualification Trials and The Glorious International Cup Basketball League

Source: 灿辉国际   ・  views: 707

Schedule (The Second Division)

 

Date Time Session Competing teams Rounds Site
April 29 18:30 Opening ceremony Court No. 1
18:45 1 Zhaoxiang Town-Tax Bureau Round 1 Court No. 1
2 Liantang Town-Jin Wei Court No. 2
20:00 3 Zhonggu Town-Ting Lin Decoration Court No. 1
4 Bai He Town-Police Bureau Subdivision Court No. 2
May 3 18:30 5 Zhaoxiang Town-Jin Wei

 

Round 2 Court No. 1
6 Tax Bureau-Ting Lin Decoration

 

Court No. 2
19:45 7 Liantang Town-Police Bureau Subdivision Court No. 1
8 Zhonggu Town-Bai He Town Court No. 2
May 8 18:30 9 Zhaoxiang Town- Ting Lin Decoration Round 3 Court No. 1
10 Jin Wei- Police Bureau Subdivision Court No. 2
19:45 11 Tax Bureau-Baihe Town Court No. 1
12 Liantang Town-Zhonggu Town Court No. 2
May 10 18:30 13 Zhaoxiang Town-Police Bureau Subdivision Round 4 Court No. 1
14 Ting Lin Decoration-Baihe Town Court No. 2
19:45 15 Jin Wei-Zhonggu Town Court No. 1
16 Tax Bureau-Liantang Town Court No. 2
May 15 18:30 17 Zhaoxiang Town-Baihe Town Round 5 Court No. 1
18 Police Bureau Subdivision-Zhonggu Town Court No. 2
19:45 19 Ting Lin Decoration-Liantang Town Court No. 1
20 Jin Wei-Tax Bureau Court No. 2
May 17 18:30 21 Zhaoxiang Town-Zhonggu Town Round 6 Court No. 1
22 Baihe Town-Liantang Town Court No. 2
19:45 23 Police Bureau Subdivision-Tax Bureau Court No. 1
24 Ting Lin Decoration-Jin Wei Court No. 2
May 22 18:30 25 Zhaoxiang Town-Liantang Town Round 7 Court No. 1
26 Zhonggu Town-Tax Bureau Court No. 2
19:45 27 Baihe Town-Jin Wei Court No. 1
28 Police Bureau Subdivision-Ting Lin Decoration Court No. 2

Schedule (The First Division)

 

Date Time Group Session Competing teams Round Site
June 15 18:30 Group A 1 Huaxin Town- Direct District Organs Round One Court No. 1
2 Jinze Town-Zhujiajiao Town Court No.2
19:45 Group B 3 Yingpu Street-Xuting Town Court No.1
4 Xiayang Street-Xianghuaqiao Street Court No.2
June 16 18:30 Group A 5 Huaxin Town-Zhujiajiao Town Round Two Court No.1
6 Direct District Organs-Jinze Town Court No.2
19:45 Group B 7 Yingpu Street-Xianghuagqiao Street Court No.1
8 Xuting Town-Xiayang Street Court No.2
June 22 18:30 Group A 9 Huaxin Town-Jinze Town Round Three Court No.1
10 Zhujiajiao Town-Direct District Organs Court No.2
19:45 Group B 11 Yingpu Street-Xiayang Street Court No.1
12 Xianghuaqiao Street-Xuting Town Court No.2
June 23 18:30 Group A 13 Huaxin Town-Direct District Organs  

Round Four

Court No.1
14 Jinze Town-Zhujiajiao Town Court No.2
19:45 Group B 15 Yingpu Street-Xuting Town Court No.1
16 Xiayang Street-Xianghuaqiao Street Court No.2
June 29 18:30 Group A 17 Huaxin Town-Zhujiajiao Town  

Round Five

Court No.1
18 Direct District Organs-Jinze Town Court No.2
19:45 Group B 19 Yingpu Street-Xianghuaqiao Street Court No.1
20 Xuting Town-Xiayang Street Court No.2
June 30 18:30 Group A 21 Huaxin Town-Jinze Town  

Round Six

Court No.1
22 Zhujiajiao Town-Direct District Organs Court No.2
19:45 Group B 23 Yingpu Street-Xiayang Street Court No.1
24 Xianghuaqiao Street-Xuting Town Court No.2
Date Time Session Competing teams Game stage Site
July13 18:30 25 The 4th of Group A-The 4th of Group B Determine the 7th and 8th place

 

Court No. 1 of the Basketball Sports Center
19:45 26 The 3rd of Group A-The 3rd of Group B Determine the 5th and 6th place

 

July 14 18:30 27 The 1st of Group A-The 2nd of Group B  

Semifinals No.1

19:45 28 The 1st of Group B-The 2nd of Group A  Semifinals No.2
July 20 18:30 29 The 1st of Group A-The 2nd of Group B  

Semifinals No.1

19:45 30 The 1st of Group B-The 2nd of Group A  

Semifinals No.2

July 27 18:30 31 The 1st of Group A-The 2nd of Group B To be determined
19:45 32 The 1st of Group B-The 2nd of Group A To be determined
August 8 18:30 33 Loser of 1 game of semifinals -Loser of 2 games of semifinals Quarterfinal The Stadium